Jump to content

Cody

Platinum Member
  • Content Count

    3506
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Cody last won the day on July 5 2011

Cody had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

4 Neutral

About Cody

  • Rank
    AKA: Ange
  • Birthday 02/04/1988

Previous Fields

  • Myspace
    http://www.myspace.com/xcodyx
  • Location: US State
    California
  • Relationship Status
    In a Relationship
  • Facebook
    http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=676650163
  • First Name
    Cody
  • Last Name
    Speer

Contact Methods

  • AIM
    AngeDeLumiere12
  • MSN
    AngeDeLumiere12@aol.com
  • Website URL
    http://
  • ICQ
    0

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Concord, CA

Recent Profile Visitors

17728 profile views
  1. Sonoma Raceway? Really? That's like…..less than 20 minutes away from where I live.. and I'm out in the boonies. Who's throwing this thing?
  2. I haven't been around in ages but it feels warm and fuzzy seeing all these familiar faces still posting….. I'll try to pop into the chat and see what's up a few times this week
  3. This is the first time I've posted in over a year but I occasionally sneak a peek at the forums.
  4. 5 year anniversary trip!

  5. Marz

    cody thanks for being sich a great inspiration to me cant wait to meet you someday

  6. Iota

    Thank you, your combos in this:

    are what inspired me to start stringing, and what little I've done so far has been great! Hopefully one day i'll be able to string with the same amount of style and passion.
  7. Yeah, sure.

    just hhit me up on aim or facebook or whatever and remind me.

  8. hey man,

    would you be interested in submitting some footage for the GSC Haunted Collab 3? http://www.glowsticking.com/forums/topic/27170-haunted-gsc-collab-3/page__pid__377730#entry377730

    -JB

  9. hey thanks for making me feel so welcome last night man!

    i didnt get a chance to get your number, you should pm it to me!

    it was great meetin you and everyone :]

  10. thx for diggin up that video man!!

  11. Im seriously thinking about it. Ill know for sure by the end of this weekend.

  12. Hey, did I hear you might be comin to Colorado for Global Dance Festival?

  13. Aqua

    thanks for stringing last night!

    it was really nice seeing you. so glad you got to see the group crack to steve aoki

  14. lol, I had forgotten nitr0 posted that in here XD

  15. no more talking to lock shot, kthx

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.